SogoTrade Research Center








For Company Research, enter symbol or keyword and choose type of research:    Symbol Search
Microsoft Corp
(NASDAQ: MSFT) Add to Portfolio
$184.42
-2.86 (-1.53%)
as of Feb 20, 2020

Sym Name Last Change Percent Volume Market Capitalization
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc378.96-4.32-1.13%3,789,300182,655,328,125
ORCLOracle Corp55.51+0.07+0.13%6,114,600177,864,140,625
CRMSalesforce.com Inc193.36+0.49+0.25%5,451,100169,496,828,125
SAPSAP Ag138.43-1.27-0.91%523,900164,430,328,125
INTUIntuit Inc301.24-4.37-1.43%900,90079,019,382,812
VMWVmware Inc162.20-0.13-0.08%1,136,40065,733,171,875
ADSKAutodesk Inc206.67-4.09-1.94%1,527,30045,560,039,062
DASTYDassault Systeme A168.1500-2.3800-1.40%15,20043,710,261,719
SNPSSynopsys Inc155.08-9.91-6.01%4,667,20024,525,140,625
ANSSAnsys Inc294.02-2.12-0.72%525,40024,490,789,062
© 2020 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. SEC Filings provided by Edgar Online. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.