For Company Research, enter symbol or keyword and choose type of research:    Symbol Search
Microsoft Corp
(NASDAQ: MSFT) Add to Portfolio
$137.26
-1.15 (-0.83%)
as of Aug 20, 2019

Sym Name Last Change Percent Volume Market Capitalization
ORCLOracle Corp52.98-0.89-1.65%7,577,800179,700,578,125
SAPSAP Ag117.99-1.71-1.43%341,500147,051,921,875
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc285.71-2.26-0.78%1,491,000139,791,796,875
CRMSalesforce.com Inc145.54+1.87+1.30%6,262,500111,487,921,875
INTUIntuit Inc272.84-1.39-0.51%1,062,20071,092,312,500
VMWVmware Inc144.42+0.24+0.17%1,459,20058,999,750,000
ADSKAutodesk Inc146.56+0.38+0.26%1,078,30032,103,990,234
CDNSCadence Design Sys68.79-0.81-1.16%1,586,60019,498,650,391
SNPSSynopsys Inc129.96+0.02+0.02%737,60019,477,890,625
CACA Inc44.49+0.05+0.11%223,22018,583,289,062
© 2019 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. SEC Filings provided by Edgar Online. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.