For Company Research, enter symbol or keyword and choose type of research:    Symbol Search
Microsoft Corp
(NASDAQ: MSFT) Add to Portfolio
$125.01
-0.43 (-0.34%)
as of Apr 24, 2019

Sym Name Last Change Percent Volume Market Capitalization
ORCLOracle Corp55.18+0.24+0.44%8,769,800227,429,734,375
SAPSAP Ag129.08+14.28+12.44%4,694,100141,032,265,625
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc275.45-3.04-1.09%1,867,500135,889,453,125
CRMSalesforce.com Inc159.56-1.67-1.04%3,384,900124,270,882,812
VMWVmware Inc198.49+2.38+1.21%1,232,50080,491,390,625
INTUIntuit Inc264.04-1.64-0.62%1,025,80068,830,523,438
ADSKAutodesk Inc176.31+1.03+0.59%1,168,80038,480,128,906
RHTRed Hat Inc182.51+0.03+0.02%968,60032,255,250,000
CDNSCadence Design Sys67.65+0.95+1.42%3,186,60018,744,699,219
CACA Inc44.49+0.05+0.11%223,22018,583,289,062
© 2019 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. SEC Filings provided by Edgar Online. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.