SogoTrade Research Center








For Company Research, enter symbol or keyword and choose type of research:    Symbol Search
Microsoft Corp
(NASDAQ: MSFT) Add to Portfolio
$151.70
+0.57 (+0.38%)
as of Dec 11, 2019

Sym Name Last Change Percent Volume Market Capitalization
ORCLOracle Corp56.31+0.49+0.88%12,159,800181,556,031,250
SAPSAP Ag134.91+0.21+0.16%262,369160,968,890,625
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc303.74-0.43-0.14%2,929,453148,636,328,125
CRMSalesforce.com Inc156.39-0.01-0.01%4,869,175139,684,750,000
INTUIntuit Inc251.90-0.42-0.17%1,588,90066,577,023,438
VMWVmware Inc150.91+2.18+1.47%1,111,56461,061,878,906
DASTYDassault Systeme A156.6750-2.8250-1.77%12,69241,558,628,906
ADSKAutodesk Inc179.64+1.18+0.66%1,605,73439,348,500,000
ANSSAnsys Inc251.63-0.94-0.37%473,97221,475,119,141
SNPSSynopsys Inc132.08+0.47+0.36%1,443,52219,873,900,391
© 2019 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. SEC Filings provided by Edgar Online. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.