SogoTrade Research Center








For Company Research, enter symbol or keyword and choose type of research:    Symbol Search
Microsoft Corp
(NASDAQ: MSFT) Add to Portfolio
$137.41
-2.28 (-1.63%)
as of Oct 18, 2019

Sym Name Last Change Percent Volume Market Capitalization
ORCLOracle Corp54.55-0.51-0.93%12,562,800180,735,406,250
SAPSAP Ag129.13+0.53+0.41%1,659,600153,496,968,750
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc265.52-3.72-1.38%4,391,800130,333,320,312
CRMSalesforce.com Inc144.09-2.08-1.42%6,080,500128,191,093,750
INTUIntuit Inc262.47-4.06-1.52%1,551,70069,317,429,688
VMWVmware Inc152.14+0.06+0.04%1,855,50062,144,750,000
ADSKAutodesk Inc139.67-4.60-3.19%2,959,70031,679,910,156
SNPSSynopsys Inc134.95-1.88-1.37%1,099,80020,563,710,938
CACA Inc44.49+0.05+0.11%223,22018,583,289,062
ANSSAnsys Inc218.43-2.44-1.10%458,80018,575,339,844
© 2019 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. SEC Filings provided by Edgar Online. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.