SogoTrade Research Center








For Company Research, enter symbol or keyword and choose type of research:    Symbol Search
Microsoft Corp
(NASDAQ: MSFT) Add to Portfolio
$167.10
+0.93 (+0.56%)
as of Jan 17, 2020

Sym Name Last Change Percent Volume Market Capitalization
ORCLOracle Corp55.13-0.30-0.54%11,166,600177,799,984,375
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc349.74+4.36+1.26%2,536,100167,191,078,125
SAPSAP Ag139.96+2.67+1.94%507,400163,869,328,125
CRMSalesforce.com Inc182.23-0.46-0.25%4,577,200162,046,031,250
INTUIntuit Inc282.85+5.98+2.16%2,172,60072,069,351,562
VMWVmware Inc151.36-0.84-0.55%792,60062,388,300,781
DASTYDassault Systeme A175.3200+2.0200+1.17%16,00044,817,109,375
ADSKAutodesk Inc193.35+0.85+0.44%2,384,90042,356,351,562
SNPSSynopsys Inc151.86+2.17+1.45%1,431,70022,533,570,312
ANSSAnsys Inc270.28+3.47+1.30%531,60022,462,660,156
© 2020 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. SEC Filings provided by Edgar Online. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.