For Company Research, enter symbol or keyword and choose type of research:    Symbol Search
Microsoft Corp
(NASDAQ: MSFT) Add to Portfolio
$132.85
+0.40 (+0.30%)
as of Jun 17, 2019

Sym Name Last Change Percent Volume Market Capitalization
ORCLOracle Corp53.13-0.15-0.28%15,208,000184,006,500,000
SAPSAP Ag128.46+0.81+0.63%516,600158,243,593,750
ADBEAdobe Systems Inc275.60+1.32+0.48%2,254,200134,820,828,125
CRMSalesforce.com Inc150.29+0.28+0.19%4,491,800117,439,843,750
VMWVmware Inc166.87-1.42-0.84%1,122,80071,402,882,812
INTUIntuit Inc254.74+0.61+0.24%1,282,30066,674,796,875
DASTYDassault Systeme A154.8200+1.4600+0.95%12,40040,575,730,469
ADSKAutodesk Inc157.38-0.78-0.49%1,423,20035,648,648,438
RHTRed Hat Inc186.28+1.08+0.58%2,274,30032,980,800,781
CDNSCadence Design Sys67.55-0.17-0.25%2,149,90019,138,140,625
© 2019 Market data provided and hosted by Barchart Market Data Solutions. Fundamental company data provided by Morningstar and Zacks Investment Research. SEC Filings provided by Edgar Online. Information is provided 'as-is' and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. To see all exchange delays and terms of use please see disclaimer.